Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 29th November, 2022 10.00 am, Full Council

Venue:   Buckland Athletic Football Club, Kingskerswell Rd, Newton Abbot, TQ12 5JU

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Beryl Austen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Bradford Committee Member Expected
Cllr Phil Bullivant Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Clarance Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Colclough Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Connett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sheila Cook Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Cox Committee Member Expected
Councillor Huw Cox Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Daws Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alison Eden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lorraine Evans Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Alison Foden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Goodman-Bradbury Committee Member Expected
Councillor George Gribble Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Haines Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Hayes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Hocking Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gordon Hook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jackie Hook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Jeffery Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nina Jeffries Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Jenks Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Keeling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Avril Kerswell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Khan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew MacGregor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sally Morgan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liam Mullone Committee Member Expected
Cllr John Nutley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charles Nuttall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jacqui Orme Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Parker Chair Expected
Councillor Adrian Patch Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ron Peart Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Petherick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Petherick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Phipps Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Purser Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dave Rollason Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sylvia Russell Committee Member Expected
Phil Shears Officer Expected
Councillor Andrew Swain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bill Thorne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terry Tume Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Wrigley Committee Member Expected