Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 23rd April, 2024 10.00 am, Full Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, Forde House, Brunel Road, Newton Abbot, TQ12 4XX

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Joan Atkins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Bradford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Bullivant Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Buscombe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Clarance Chair Expected
Councillor David Cox Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Richard Daws Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rosie Dawson Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Farrand-Rogers Committee Member Expected
Kay Fice Officer Expected
Councillor Alison Foden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keeley Gearon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Goodman-Bradbury Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Hall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Hayes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Henderson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jackie Hook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Jackman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike James Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nina Jeffries Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Keeling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Lake Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew MacGregor Committee Member Expected
Sim Manley Officer Expected
Councillor Sally Morgan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liam Mullone Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Nutley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charles Nuttall Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Palethorpe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Parker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Parker Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Parrott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ron Peart Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Purser Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Radford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Rogers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dave Rollason Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Ryan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Suzanne Sanders Committee Member Expected
Phil Shears Officer Expected
Councillor Martin Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Steemson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Swain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bill Thorne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Webster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Wrigley Committee Member Expected